COSMETICS

 

Moringa Oil is  widely used due to its high content of Oleic acid which is  almost the same level as Olive oil.It has anti-oxidant Vitamin E which is a vital ingredient in skin health. It also have fatty acids like palmitic acid , palmiticoleic acid ,stearic acid ,linoleic arachidic and linolenic acid.

IMG-20181122-WA0009

La Vieherb Moringa Oil

 

IMG_20180524_062000

La Vieherb Moringa Oil enriched petroleum jelly

 

 

 

IMG_20180802_085640

La Vieherb Beauty  Soap

 

La vieherb_moringa Oil_flyer

La_Vieherb_Moringa_Oil